Torschützen

Name Spiele Tore Team
1. Dzanko, Medis 6 74 Black Panthers
2. Mezgal, Sipan 7 60 RHD 30
3. Shaker, Matin 7 59 FC Froebel Juniors
4. Aslan, Nahir 7 40 FC G-Town
5. Derwish, Hawal 5 25 Freiraum 17
6. Mezgal, Samyan 6 24 RHD 30
Florian 7 24 FC Froebel Juniors
Badoui, Hamza 4 24 Freiraum 17
Teschner, Kevin 7 24 FC G-Town
Jasarevic, Justin 4 24 SPX 34
11. Göcer, Caner 3 23 Black Panthers
Mohammed, Shahin 6 23 FC G-Town
Sino, Adel 4 23 RHD 30
14. Biermordt, Chris 3 22 Black Panthers
15. Zekiri, Deniz 3 21 SPX 34
Coruh, Ersin 5 21 SPX 34
17. Karim 4 17 Freiraum 17
18. Barialy, Najeeb 4 16 FC G-Town
19. Blasiny, Wassem 3 15 RHD 30
20. Roggenbock, Janis 3 12 SV Kuehlschrank II
21. Gurung, Baris 2 11 FC Spaetzuender
Meermeier, Pascal 3 11 FC Spaetzuender
23. Azar, Elie 3 10 SPX 34
Fernandez, David 4 10 SV Kuehlschrank II
Dacrul, Neo 4 10 SV Kuehlschrank II
26. Oberdiek, Michael 6 9 SV Kuehlschrank II
Berisha, Albian 2 9 SPX 34
28. Konory, Kacper 2 8 SV Kuehlschrank II
Kumar, Tushar 3 8 FC Froebel Juniors
Moussaddak, Yassin 3 8 Freiraum 17
Wenzel, Timo 2 8 1. Milder Multi
Hemschemeier, Mailo 2 8 Black Panthers
33. Coraman, Numan 2 7 1. Milder Multi
34. Vahit 2 6 Freiraum 17
Petermann, Luisa 6 6 FC G-Town
Ibmic, Enes 1 6 FC Spaetzuender
Tutas, Gabriel 1 6 SV Kuehlschrank II
Wiziald, Anna 6 6 FC G-Town
39. Demirel, Matay 1 5 FC Froebel Juniors
Amet, Caner 2 5 FC Spaetzuender
Aslan, Rabi 1 5 FC G-Town
Shaker, Aziz 6 5 FC Froebel Juniors
43. Lindigrin, Daniel 2 4 SPX 34
Gnech, Daniel 6 4 Black Panthers
Sokov, Nick 1 4 FC Spaetzuender
46. Hamza, Karzan 2 3 RHD 30
Sarilkan, Ihsan 1 3 1. Milder Multi
Diner, Martin 1 3 FC Spaetzuender
Islam 1 3 Black Panthers
Yilmaz, Mesut 2 3 SV Kuehlschrank II
Junior 4 3 Black Panthers
52. Juan 1 2 1. Milder Multi
Shaker, Arschad 4 2 FC Froebel Juniors
Saad 1 2 SV Kuehlschrank II
Cassese, Fabio 4 2 SV Kuehlschrank II
Gümüs, Maher 5 2 RHD 30
Mohammed 1 2 Freiraum 17
58. Kaled 1 1 Freiraum 17
Wornard, Johann 3 1 FC G-Town
Akbulut, Dilwan 1 1 RHD 30
Koruna, Jeya 1 1 Freiraum 17
62. Azami, Arman 2 0 FC Froebel Juniors
Schomann, Mark 3 0 SV Kuehlschrank II
Bisset, Luca 1 0 1. Milder Multi
Schneider, Bianca 2 0 SV Kuehlschrank II
Meermeier, Florian 1 0 FC Spaetzuender